me bhi yaar. In my prev company it was chilled mahol. I miss that now us valt me ded shani bani thi aur career k liye switch mara tha 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
me bhi yaar. In my prev company it was chilled mahol. I miss that now us valt me ded shani bani thi aur career k liye switch mara tha 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
we really dont. Now that its wfh our hours tretch like anything. I sometimes have meeting at 11 at night corporate needs better laws to deal with wfh.
Oops at night also...
For my cousin everything is same in wfh too , day time work, sat Sun off.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
we really dont. Now that its wfh our hours tretch like anything. I sometimes have meeting at 11 at night corporate needs better laws to deal with wfh.
Now that sucks 😭 I hope my company isn’t like that 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
me bhi yaar. In my prev company it was chilled mahol. I miss that now us valt me ded shani bani thi aur career k liye switch mara tha 🤣
Are u regretting ur decision 😆
aah fake fan got it. 🤣 Looks like i m blind spammer 🤣
What type of spammer u r... 🤣
EF is extreme fan or fake fan as Ayesha mentioned in prev AT .
Ranveer is Meghu new Love 🤣
u r jealous of meghs ka new love? 🤣
Btw who is it meghs?
hum thodi laaj sharam chodkar aye he 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aah fake fan got it. 🤣 Looks like i m blind spammer 🤣
u r jealous of meghs ka new love? 🤣
Btw who is it meghs?
Arre it’s just VD yaar 🤣
sab kuch itna publicly jo hota he. 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hum thodi laaj sharam chodkar aye he 🤣🤣
In an AT with tishnagi as the title 🤣
we also have sat sun off but now that hours are to be decided for comfort we have to adjust tome zones like we do here on ATs so sometimes it goes till nightOops at night also...
For my cousin everything is same in wfh too , day time work, sat Sun off.
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k