Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Hi all! Watched todays episode but didn’t have guts to say anything. I just want to applaud Aneri, Gaurav, and Rupali… bas 👏👏 Especially Aneri … damn 😭😭😭
And these pics 😭😭😭😭
Thanks for the tag Hina.
Don't have anything to say rather don't know which words to pick. Will stick to reading you guys' posts for today.
Will mention this though. The placement of the song felt a little odd to me. In my opinion, should've left it out if they could help it.
hey Ru I felt that too but I guess jee jee re and elevator music were the only kther options isliye they stuck in this one😳
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Aaargh Vanraj again!? I was happy to see him against Anu, who's strong now, but why does he have to get into their space? I can't stand the fact that he knows, and can use it to become bada aadmi. Like he threatend to somehow use anu's panic attacks against her in their divorce.
I really appreciate that the makers are addressing domestic violence, but honestly it's too dramatic for me. Gaurav acted well, but I really feel that his guilt track and panic attack was so unnecessary. It's already a heavy scene because of mukku, Aneri acted so well, atleast Anuj could've been strong. And V in the precap 😡. I'm dreading next week.
It's probably too soon to troll this, but I feel like lightening it up a little bit: Anuj kya doctor hai? Usko kaise pata ki yeh depression ka medicine hai?
I think he had those meds himself thats why he knew maybe?
nai toh I’m up for trolling them too😆
hayye dard ka marham❤️
we need a lot more marham to get through this weekend
hina yr aaj bada man kar raha h kuch troll worthy bolne ka
bolu kya
incencitive to nahi lagungi na😕
hina yr aaj bada man kar raha h kuch troll worthy bolne ka
bolu kya
incencitive to nahi lagungi na😕
nahi yaar ree dont think too much bol de please we need to break this glum on the forum for our own sanity...
to mujhe ek baat bata kisi ko vomit aayi ho to wo kaha jata h yr
nahi yaar ree dont think too much bol de please we need to break this glum on the forum for our own sanity...
bathroom ya kitchen🤪
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
840