Abs segment dekha dubara lag raha hai kiya hai usne
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Abs segment dekha dubara lag raha hai kiya hai usne
Mujhe ye naj dekhna par😭😭
I will love that if that happens that will not make him two timer idhar udhar guys I DNT know why u feel sad him rubbing akshu mehendi this guy is the one who bring arohi so he should stick to it I hope he hurt akshu more so that akshu realise how bad this Banda is he is made for arohi only not her the way she think is not love but infactuation
haan i hope akshu realizes this
waise why AKSHU would want BIG HENNA HEAD of JIJA on her hand for one week 🤣
U can skip to the good part
Mehndi mein koi hint nai hai , karishma has posted a pic engagement ring abhi bhi hai uske haath mein
She is not exposed yet
It is super funny serious scene ka mazaak bana diya unhone🤣🤣🤣
I never said abhi bhagwan but he clearly said y he wants to marry arohi, atleast he has some realization and tried to do something than keeping himself and didn't lie for small small things before engagement,but after that whatever he is doing bcoz of akshu said that's clear for all max i think,from first i m at one statement both are fault..they only know how to come out that's why they are behaving like this...
how is arohi exposure matter the one whose exposure matter is manjari 🤪Mehndi mein koi hint nai hai , karishma has posted a pic engagement ring abhi bhi hai uske haath mein
She is not exposed yet
How many segments came today
Akshara was not aisa laga humko dekh ke but its he