Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Lol jitne baar yeh byte dekho utni zyada hasi aarahi hai🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/twinklexshine/status/1478642228360671232?s=20
Me kanwar Dhillon hu hi nahi🤣🤣
Kaunsa ivf kaisa ivf me kisi ivf ko nhi jaanti
The most aww factor of this clip was the way kd was holding Alice's hand while keeping one hand on her shoulder....even shivi romance is behind when it comes to kdice ..
Raavi's plan is not successful.
Shiva is very angry with her
Raavi will be proven Dobi once again
Yeh Sbs waale aur hum alag show dekhte hai kya?
Raavi Dhara ko nahi samajh rahi kahaan se? Kab se aa gaya yeh sab?
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Aur bataaa na, accha lag raha hai 🤣
Main nahane chala gya tha 🤡
Thandiiiiii hai na...afternoonsss hogya aaaajjj 🤡
*Dejected Wala emogi hona chahiye IF react pe* ☢️
Sbs walo ne dream sequence ka dream tod diya🥺🥺🥺
Because of favouritism they forgot logic sense everything
I am not feeling a cent for the great Bhabhi maa🤢🤢
Neither any of her Devars
PS is most illogical show of this decade😵