https://twitter.com/uwarraich2/status/1476984536282116096?s=21
at the end, itni zor se uska gaal kheecha k ldka hi hil gya…🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://twitter.com/uwarraich2/status/1476984536282116096?s=21
at the end, itni zor se uska gaal kheecha k ldka hi hil gya…🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
https://twitter.com/uwarraich2/status/1476984536282116096?s=21
at the end, itni zor se uska gaal kheecha k ldka hi hil gya…🤣
He is larger than her kneeling down as well 🤣🤣
Koi mujhe ye batado Manu didi bhoola baba ko sry bolke manake wahan se q le jaa rahi thi 🤣🤣
I have not watched yet but my guess is she probably thought if he saw her kartoot 😆
That’s why I asked her user name is flower hater
So mujhe bhi nahi samjha
Dekho yeh dar bachpan ka hai jo reh reh kar ata hai toh yeh ab jate hi jayega😆
Haan aur daraane vaali Ekta maiyaa hai sab ko 🤣
Meety was wearing heels during dance coz height se pata chal raha tha.. But sneakers pehen ke latak rahi thi.. When did Manu didi change this!? 😭🔪
Let’s ask this question on TT
anyone who sees the new precap… do post it here…
Sunaina ka changed look can be coz Tej came back and they are redoing 1st yr to make him remember or they make them remarry on the same mandap.. Pakka she isn't getting married to someone else
Drama element hai baba pakaa remarriage nahi hoga else what is the point getting him back and even if hua jo ki nahi hoga tab second marriage will be null and void or invalid a hubby aaya na
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
anyone who sees the new precap… do post it here…
😛 hahaha you are asking wrong person
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
anyone who sees the new precap… do post it here…
I just checked zee5 and it is not up yet
Mujhe sab se last hi Pata chalega web site pe forum mein Pahle pataa lagega 😂