So many things on our plates 🤣
A whole new stress 🤣 catching up on shows
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
So many things on our plates 🤣
A whole new stress 🤣 catching up on shows
i wonder if its only ios that allows or not. Because i for one can take screenshots 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe i know. Even i did that in my ff 🤣
Weren’t you writing another story on Wattpad about Abhay telling Piya about sid 🤣 uska kya hua I’d love to read it 😳
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
we need to send raichands there to solve that bruxa too 🤣
Or ekta mata 🤣
But me and meghu then decided ki it's better this way only 😆
unka magic potion kuch b kar sakta he. Agar mara hua vampire zinda ho skata he to pile of ash kya cheej he 🤣 and i just realised abhay pehle human form me mara for vampire form b mar gaya and even then zinda ho gaya. 🤣
.there are two versions 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
his swollen upperlip in wheadons justice league 🤣
And I heard synder cut does not suck 😆
it was horrible. Snyder cut was brilliant. The flash ka scene was just wowwwww! 😍🤩
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i love binge watching. I finished wherl of tiem that way. 😛
I am interested in that , how was it .
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
discovery of the day 🤣
Discovery of year .. 🤣
More than Clark hi superman hai 🤣
good for you. And now you can imagine how much i watch. And this is why i need resolution of reducing screen timez 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k