Originally posted by: majoni03
Bhaabi ma is wearing beautiful net saree. When will my Raavi get such saree😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYEjWddJnny/?utm_medium=copy_link
Saaree completely Adrishya ho chuki hai guysss....🤡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: majoni03
Bhaabi ma is wearing beautiful net saree. When will my Raavi get such saree😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYEjWddJnny/?utm_medium=copy_link
Saaree completely Adrishya ho chuki hai guysss....🤡
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
ITNE SAARE TITLES HAIN DIMAAG ME WO THO MERE MAALIK NHI AATE AAJ KL...NAHI THO MAIN THO AAAGGG LEKR BAITHA HUN 😎
Le Examples :
Bhabhi : The Maa Ki Hawas
Bhabhi Ki Bhook Ne Machaya Keher
Adrishya : The blouse
Kiss : The Dosti Ka Pradarshan
😎😎
Third one is the best🤣🤣
Originally posted by: majoni03
Bhaabi ma is wearing beautiful net saree. When will my Raavi get such saree😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYEjWddJnny/?utm_medium=copy_link
Raavi? Never 😭
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Sirf sarees hi nhi transparent ho rahin...blouse ka kapde harr episode mein 1cm kam ho raha 🤡
I still believe the stylist is on long leave and she is slowly inching her dressing towards her honeymoon fashionstatement..🤡
Originally posted by: majoni03
Dhara and Raavi's romance😆
https://twitter.com/tellychakkar/status/1476116652370530305?s=20
Yaar, TC... Why even bother?🤪
Originally posted by: Unnati05
like seriously mai Darr gayi thi woh dekh kar, gaura scenes hamesha skip karti hu, shiva tha isliye dekha aur mere aankon se khoon nikal raha tha 🥲🥲🥲🥲
@bold: Mature couple for a reason na, woh toh romance hi karenge.
Ab toh Kinshuk ke expressions dekhkar lagta hai ki woh soch rha hai yeh kaha phas gaya 🤣🤣🤣
I seriously wonder about this sometimes. An experienced actor he is, yet all Gombi does is romance Dhara and dance in Anita's dreams. Must be unsatisfactory as an artist.
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Chalega, iss hafte itna acchi shivi content mila hai.i don't mind if it's all for the week 😆
Haaye haaye kudiye...Kyun?
Tennu aur content chahida nahi chahida hai?!
Shubh Shubh bol...jitna mile utna kam hai 😎
that blouse and saree combo looks weird is this the saree she wore in the haveli times too??
Originally posted by: majoni03
Bhaabi ma is wearing beautiful net saree. When will my Raavi get such saree😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYEjWddJnny/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ab yeh kaun hain bai?😳😳😳 I swear if this is someone like Dishu Im gonna stop watching PS.😒
And yes, the saree is amazing
Waise Shiva ne jab se dosti ki hain tabse bol raha hain Raavi ko main tera pati hu.. Ek baar bhi nahi bola main tera dost hu.. Usse koi dosti nahi karni hain. Bas Raavi ka man rakhne ke liye haan bol diya