Shammo wanted Kk to be removed taaky Umar kk ky liye nhi unn ky liye khely
UmSha 😍🤩😍
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Shammo wanted Kk to be removed taaky Umar kk ky liye nhi unn ky liye khely
UmSha 😍🤩😍
so Dr Umar screaming unfair and cheating basically just cheated. 🎉🎉🎉. Hypocrisy at its best. 🤣🤣
Umar pori shiddat sy task khelta hai phir chahy Woh apny liye hoo yan kisi aur ky liye. Umar ky pass box kum thy usney apna shoe bhi pack kardiya tha 🤣
This is not cheating it's part of task.
Umar pori shiddat sy task khelta hai phir chahy Woh apny liye hoo yan kisi aur ky liye. Umar ky pass box kum thy usney apna shoe bhi pack kardiya tha 🤣
This is not cheating it's part of task.
Haha umar ♡❤
If its a direct elimination task everyone will aim at umar i guess 🥺he is looking stronest to HM as well .. everyone wants him in task to play for them ..
Ye na ho bhai ka gana bahar aa kr suny umar 😆
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
so Dr Umar screaming unfair and cheating basically just cheated. 🎉🎉🎉. Hypocrisy at its best. 🤣🤣
He always cheats even today, then takes jhooti kasam of his mom , done it twice on the show how bloody shameless. Khud hi ghatiya harkatein karta hai.
What is Karan saying here? The WKV task where he gave red heart to Teja?
https://twitter.com/Lnd_girl4eva/status/1475640373825392647?s=20