Today ag said he have more sympathy towards arohi that's why he did and they shared responsibilities of raising kids.. they gave answer for our question y he was more towards arohi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Today ag said he have more sympathy towards arohi that's why he did and they shared responsibilities of raising kids.. they gave answer for our question y he was more towards arohi
All goenkas and birlas can literelly go to hell tbh
Ya no one is understanding their kids all r in their own world,
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
Such a beautiful edit 😍
Poor kids, romance sirf dream mein hi likha hai... Real life is shit
haan real life me kab romance karege yr

Dream sequence was so beautiful . I an still drooling ove it🤪
Family ki baat to mat karo abhi and akshu really need to elope warna ye families to paagal kar dengi dono ko
Harsh PRManjari- naach rahi hai
Mahima - position khatre mein hai
AG- meri bachi
Kairav🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
Mimi🤯
Manish🤫🤫🤫
Vansh invisible
Paarth- dholak baja raha hai
Both the familes are disgusting
AbhiRa ko kahin aur chale jaana chahiye sabse dur
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
from abhi side in real he is loosing hope,he did what he can do,but now it's akshu turn to do something and prove she also loves him like he do,,oy abhira scenes is worth watching even we know this track will come but the anxiety of what will happen is down for me because of ak chupi and arohi over excitement..
Now its high time for Akshu to do something🤔
In fact, nothing is going to happen to these two,
Keep on dreaming 🤣🤣🤣
There is a saying that a dream seen in the morning comes true.❤️ Let us also see how long it takes for this dream to come true.🤣😵
Btw nice edit bhavna
Haina they shoud elope
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
In fact, nothing is going to happen to these two,
Keep on dreaming 🤣🤣🤣
There is a saying that a dream seen in the morning comes true.❤️ Let us also see how long it takes for this dream to come true.🤣😵
Btw nice edit bhavna
Thank you dear🤗
and yeah i also heard that a dream seen in the morning comes true. Lets wait for it 😉
Haina they shoud elope
We can suggest them some beautiful destination. 😉