Neil is his favourite character ,close to heart afterall🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Neil is his favourite character ,close to heart afterall🤣
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Thats why he again changed the game plan. From yeda he became her hamdard❤️ emotional jaal bichhaya neil shikari ne🤣
🤣 Neil was shikari add to it pyasa shikari. ☺️🤣
Arya did say this🤣 veerbalika buddhu hai🤣 aisa karegi toh ladka nahi milega🤣
🤣 Yes. Arya was right and it holds good to ash also 🤣Veer balika acchi hai lekin buddhu hai. Sab kuch sikhna padta hai. Aisa karegi toh ladka kaise milega ? 🤣
I am enjoying the inputs 😂😂😂😂😎😎
🤣 Yes. Arya was right and it holds good to ash also 🤣Veer balika acchi hai lekin buddhu hai. Sab kuch sikhna padta hai. Aisa karegi toh ladka kaise milega ? 🤣
Arey miljayega, usko akal aajayegi 18 ke hote hi
All MiNeil scenes were aesthetically done by SouNoor i must say rajita gave them most beautiful, meaningful ,natural scenes
So true . ❤️
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Thats why he again changed the game plan. From yeda he became her hamdard❤️ emotional jaal bichhaya neil shikari ne🤣
he was such a chor 🤣
All your ffs combined Neil was shows Neil 🤣🤣
Arya did say this🤣 veerbalika buddhu hai🤣 aisa karegi toh ladka nahi milega🤣
🤣 same is ash . Other day she did put up story saying she has not yet met her Virat🤣 and i was like girl if you keep calling all bhaiya then how will you ?
🤣 Yes. Arya was right and it holds good to ash also 🤣Veer balika acchi hai lekin buddhu hai. Sab kuch sikhna padta hai. Aisa karegi toh ladka kaise milega ? 🤣
🤣arya was always right 🤣 and Rajita gave this to dialogue referring to Ash only 🤣 she knows ash very well 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974