Romba correct. Hopefully we should not become senior citizens. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Romba correct. Hopefully we should not become senior citizens. 🤣
Originally posted by: Goddy2010
Romba correct. Hopefully we should not become senior citizens. 🤣
Ada naan pattii aagaruthukulla dd ya expose panni adilie ye unite panna sandhoshame sandhosham thaan saar😭 Meaning meri daadhi banne se pahle dd ka exposiya and adilie ka milan hui gawa tho khusi hi khusi hai😭
Imlie can you please give a chamaat to Aditya babu😭
Pl request 😭
Long due h😭
Since 5 months se predus sach huye h ,I want Imlie to slap this guy hard 1 baari ,pata nahi iss shaadi baad meri chop streak fir se chalu ho jaye🥺
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Imlie can you please give a chamaat to Aditya babu😭
Pl request 😭
Long due h😭
Since 5 months se predus sach huye h ,I want Imlie to slap this guy hard 1 baari ,pata nahi iss shaadi baad meri chop streak fir se chalu ho jaye🥺
Ye kaafi nahi ki wo already apu se dui bhaar thappad kha chuka hai?😭 Parda faash ke baad imlu ki taraf se apu use aur khilaayegi😭
Agar Aditya Devdas bana to Malini kya banegi "Chandramukhi ya Paro"😕
Dono ki insult hogi,meko dono pasand h🥺
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Ye kaafi nahi ki wo already apu se dui bhaar thappad kha chuka hai?😭 Parda faash ke baad imlu ki taraf se apu use aur khilaayegi😭
Meko Imlie k haatho chahiye wizzu🥺
Meko khush hon de na thoda🥺
Aryan is playing along with Aditya ki MU😈
There wasn't any need to propose aarti when he knows what's brewing around.😈
Sumdi mein Gumdi😈
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Imlie can you please give a chamaat to Aditya babu😭
Pl request 😭
Long due h😭
Since 5 months se predus sach huye h ,I want Imlie to slap this guy hard 1 baari ,pata nahi iss shaadi baad meri chop streak fir se chalu ho jaye🥺
I feel aane wala hain... today also she controlled her hand , may be to control her anger or her slap..🤣
Adi has become ghost..I am loving it.Only Imlie (when with Aryan) is able to get some reaction (no matter how nasty) from him. If Malini wants to spend life with a corpse, well you desrve it babes..
Had thought of taking a break but this Imlie is too good to skip episodes. So back to full episode watching.
Originally posted by: aarti1234
I feel aane wala hain... today also she controlled her hand , may be to control her anger or her slap..🤣
Adi has become ghost..I am loving it.Only Imlie (when with Aryan) is able to get some reaction (no matter how nasty) from him. If Malini wants to spend life with a corpse, well you desrve it babes..
Had thought of taking a break but this Imlie is too good to skip episodes. So back to full episode watching.
Actually saw that precap scene 😲Aditya was literally standing like a dead body😲and malini was clinging on to him like meko koi farak nahi padta😆tu jiye mare 😕
If he is going to die also, Malini will say Adityaaa! Please marry me and then die so that I will the competition against Imlie.