Chalo rakhi aur jija ka divorce is on the way now. Rakhi has stated acting on the script now🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo rakhi aur jija ka divorce is on the way now. Rakhi has stated acting on the script now🤣🤣🤣
Go rasho go
koi nahi janta thaa iss cartoon Jiju ko
Off course he is bcoz of rakhi here
and today this rakhi is supporting this joker husband only
both rakhi and his fake husband should be thrown out 😳
Rakhi's dukhad kahani😔
Ritesh ji bhi Rakhi ke takkar ke actor hain😎 bohat bilkul Nukkad wali ramleela style
Kaisa awwal number ka Chu hai BB. Last aadha season Rakhi ke non existent pati ke sahara nikala aur abhi ke season mai bhi bhade ke pati ke upar lag raha hai bacha kucha season nikalne waala hai.
Did Jijaji say tokhna mat, mera real nature dikhega (or something like that?)
So then, what you are portraying isn't your...real nature?
Hmm.
Rakhi sahi bol rhi hai, rakhi se zyda to jija devo mein interested hai🤣🤣🤣
BB ne socha hoga Rakhi Ritesh ki divorce script pe bohat TRP aayegi
Phirse back to bathroom duties.
Morning through night, they really have nothing else to talk about?
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Precap. Umar ka aggression on vs Ritesh. 🤣🤣
Itnaa aggressive hain yeh. Beechaara totally lost hain BB mein.
And Salman shouldn't bash him for this behaviour? 😆