Debo ki ex BFF rashmi toh Nishu se bohot khush hai aaj 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Debo ki ex BFF rashmi toh Nishu se bohot khush hai aaj 😂
BBH mein pug ghus aaya kya ??? kitna shor macha raha hai
Karan kya teja ke pitaji hai... Jo ye sab use complain kar rahe hai teja ki😆
Who is Karan? Same contestant as Teja so it’s equal! Talk to her if you guys have problems! Karan is not even matured as like these ppl portray! Why doesn’t he tell people to deal the problem with her instead of explaining! Karan is just weird!
Kundra ki shakal se aaj kal saara waqt lagta hai jaise he’s seeing a completely new side of Teja, and Umar Kundra ko taras bhari nigahon se dekhta rehta hai 😆
Is show ke baad karan kis country ka diplomat banna chahta hai ?
Karan does not want Teja’s permission but he can demand from Teja why are you talking to this person, that person, why you did this and did that.
Day 3 after wkv. :). Karan same to same mode. Shammo speaking about Teja. To KK. Teja comes and asks. Are you speaking about me. The answer is yes. The convo is about her. 😂😂😂🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻 But shammo ka reply “I refuse to speak to you”. About you. Wah BB ki laadlee wah!! Poora OTT was about. divya you bitched about me on week 1 😂😂😂. How convenient
And all the time —- they tell each other - if it’s about me. Speak to me about me.
And KK ka explaination - Usney problem kya hain. If someone wants to speak to me about you. 😂😂😂👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Teja. Can you please break up with this misogynist control freak 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
shammu is main villain of tejran story
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Shammo bji aur Tauji kuch very important discuss kar rahe the. Rather Teja ki hi side clear kar raha tha...toh Teja like a typical jealous gf beech mai aayi...questioning what are you guys talking about. Yikes....Awkkkward vibesss...
Iss jalan se mujhe acidity ho rahi hai.
Kundra ne bhi give up kar diya - Let her be Shamita 😂
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Shammo bji aur Tauji kuch very important discuss kar rahe the. Rather Teja ki hi side clear kar raha tha...toh Teja like a typical jealous gf beech mai aayi...questioning what are you guys talking about. Yikes....Awkkkward vibesss...
Iss jalan se mujhe acidity ho rahi hai.
The bitching is about her but Teja is insecure! What is this logic!