Haan Ritu. In jail.😆 ShiVi toh vaise bhi bohot alag hai sabse 😆 And this would be a revolution in ITV.🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haan Ritu. In jail.😆 ShiVi toh vaise bhi bohot alag hai sabse 😆 And this would be a revolution in ITV.🤪
Jo bhi hooo, jail mai bas shiva maar na khaye.
Nahi to mera dil toot jayega 🥺
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Mujhe tho koi ye batao isne Accountancy me top kaise maara tha 10 saal pehle!
Nahi mujhe jaannna hai!!!
ISS LADKI NE>>YE BEWAKOOF AURAT NE TOP MAARA THA 🤔
Bhabhimaa bhi topper thi kya? Okay now this is partiality for the other kaandya members. 😭 They also deserve the topper title
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Jo bhi hooo, jail mai bas shiva maar na khaye.
Nahi to mera dil toot jayega 🥺
Pixie,same. I don't want anyone to get beaten up.😒
Originally posted by: majoni03
Suman ke heere bete jail jaate hue😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXd4C6NPPjF/?utm_medium=copy_link
Omg i cant with KD having the time of his life 😭😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Dev aur Krish khaye to chalega. Popcorn 🍿 ke saath dekhungi mai to 😂😂
I loveee shiva. So not him 🥺
And I have a soft corner for gombi too. So not him either 😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Jo bhi hooo, jail mai bas shiva maar na khaye.
Nahi to mera dil toot jayega 🥺
Don’t worry. Raavi will come and won’t let any harm come to Shiva and if Shiva DOES get beat up, malam lagaaney ka kaam to Raavi ka hi hain 🤣
Pyaar pyaar pyaar
Manifesting Shiva getting beat up in jail, and raavi tending to his wounds
OMGGG HAHAAHA 0-100 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
But i can see tharki shiva getting romantic in the jail cell 😂😂
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Dev aur Krish khaye to chalega. Popcorn 🍿 ke saath dekhungi mai to 😂😂
I loveee shiva. So not him 🥺
And I have a soft corner for gombi too. So not him either 😆
I also will turn a blind eye if something happens to Krish.😆But no touching the MBA topper action hero superstar. My dil will toot.🥺🥺🥺