Uska bhi skip hi karthi hun😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Uska bhi skip hi karthi hun😆
Originally posted by: ItsmeAzra
satire🤣 indeed it is🤪But I was here for a genuine ML,who would not give up on his love at any cost, but what am I getting here....yk it well 😆
yes unfortunately ek episode ke under they DOOBED his character
SOUL WALA PYAAR STORY banke SOULESS WALA PYAAR STORY
but i love the show even more now what can I say so I am the only HAPPY person here
ALL HAPPINESS FOR ME 🤣
Haha 😆chalo chodo aj kale ke sare shows main yahi affair laga rakha hai😆
Originally posted by: ItsmeAzra
barrister babu🤣(not udaariyan if u thought🤣)
In BB Hero moved on ?{ Used to watch in start }
vahi,and here I thought I'm getting something different (I am though,the hero is moving on even before something started)😆Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Haha 😆chalo chodo aj kale ke sare shows main yahi affair laga rakha hai😆
yes unfortunately ek episode ke under they DOOBED his character
SOUL WALA PYAAR STORY banke SOULESS WALA PYAAR STORY
but i love the show even more now what can I say so I am the only HAPPY person here
ALL HAPPINESS FOR ME 🤣
Uska soul sirf romance ke liye jagtha hai😆 Baki important kaam ke liye toh hamari devi=devil(manjri) hai na uski soul se atma nichodne ko 😆
no he didn't, but beech mein he became a jerk and got attracted to another woman and even married her and gave a effing lame reason and as a result show band hogaya😆🤣
yes unfortunately ek episode ke under they DOOBED his character
SOUL WALA PYAAR STORY banke SOULESS WALA PYAAR STORY
but i love the show even more now what can I say so I am the only HAPPY person here
ALL HAPPINESS FOR ME 🤣
Any soul wala pyaar currently in ITV ?
( I like bade ache lagte hai 2 )
omg, he married some other girlOriginally posted by: ItsmeAzra
no he didn't, but beech mein he became a jerk and got attracted to another woman and even married her and gave a effing lame reason and as a result show band hogaya😆🤣
Even i started to watch when the girl growed up 😆 but court track aya choot gaya dekhna😆