Abhay k case main Valid point tha writers k pass woh aged kyu nhi ho raha 🤣
i think they(abhigya) have become vampire🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Abhay k case main Valid point tha writers k pass woh aged kyu nhi ho raha 🤣
i think they(abhigya) have become vampire🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhay k case main Valid point tha writers k pass woh aged kyu nhi ho raha 🤣
i think they(abhigya) have become vampire🤣🤣
but why would a vampire be in a coma? 🤣 that doesn't seem logical 🤪 they would've healed on their own 🤣
they are in a coma for everyone, but in the reality Maithili did all this 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
but why would a vampire be in a coma? 🤣 that doesn't seem logical 🤪 they would've healed on their own 🤣
Maithili did to them what she had done to Abhay. The only difference is that Abhay buried in the snow and both went into coma.
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
they are in a coma for everyone, but in the reality Maithili did all this 🤣
Maithili did to them what she had done to Abhay. The only difference is that Abhay buried in the snow and both went into coma.
Metz can stay in bhagya universe 🤣 hume nahi chahiye 🤣
BYe meghu
See u in the evening 🤗
Hello Hi Bye..
I came here just to inform I'm on a weekend relax and rejuvenate trip so I will be unavailable for next three days🤣
Pata nai I'll be able to participate in game or not😆
Ok bye🤗
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hello Hi Bye..
I came here just to inform I'm on a weekend relax and rejuvenate trip so I will be unavailable for next three days🤣
Pata nai I'll be able to participate in game or not😆
Ok bye🤗
Have fun ayesha 🤗❤️ get lots of relaxation in
.then it's good that u r in prison 🤣Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hello Hi Bye..
I came here just to inform I'm on a weekend relax and rejuvenate trip so I will be unavailable for next three days🤣
Pata nai I'll be able to participate in game or not😆
Ok bye🤗
.then it's good that u r in prison 🤣
How convenient 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k