I hope this is not tejran future or umrash too.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I hope this is not tejran future or umrash too.
Inka apna hi BB chal raha with Pepper fry😆
this is internet love 😆Originally posted by: smallwonder
Ye kya tha 🤣
Some one please explain why this tweet. I am not on twitter.
Some one please explain why this tweet. I am not on twitter.
Looks like Pepperfry messed up her order 😆
All of this because they unintentionally messed up her order.
Aapko pata bhi hai ke aap kis ke bare mein baat kar rahe ho? This is Jasmin Bhasin the Jasmin Bhasin, uska order koi kaisa messed up kar sakta hai. 😆All of this because they unintentionally messed up her order.
Aapko pata bhi hai ke aap kis ke bare mein baat kar rahe ho? This is Jasmin Bhasin the Jasmin Bhasin, uska order koi kaisa messed up kar sakta hai. 😆
I cant stop laughing imagining an irritated Jasmin Bhasin 🤣
Aapko pata bhi hai ke aap kis ke bare mein baat kar rahe ho? This is Jasmin Bhasin the Jasmin Bhasin, uska order koi kaisa messed up kar sakta hai. 😆
Also can someone drag him down his high horse and remind him that the world doesn't revolve around him or his nibbi ...what does he mean by when I'm upset everyone is upset. There's a limit to being delusional🤔
looks like jassu forgot to apply coupon and paid full amount and taking out her bhadaas on PP wala fry 😆