https://twitter.com/mithulovesksg/status/1464921058515947522?t=3eiI4_whVIVvebS8fIUiYQ&s=19
Maine to daal diya twitter main bhi bawal ho 🤣 idhar hi sirf kyun 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://twitter.com/mithulovesksg/status/1464921058515947522?t=3eiI4_whVIVvebS8fIUiYQ&s=19
Maine to daal diya twitter main bhi bawal ho 🤣 idhar hi sirf kyun 🤣
Yaar what was the talk of anuj ki planned exit... What was that??!! 😱😱
And Rupali sach mein is such a wonderful person, she took the effort to acknowledge all the behind the scenes workers of the show... She's soo sweet and modest and unselfconscious.
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CW0QDKaIpJT/?utm_medium=share_sheet
thanks for this sunny🤗 though I had a notification that she was going live, I was too busy discussing tharak on the other thread🤣
so Rupali managed to save the video, bless her😳
Hehehe
Mai dekhungi.
I was busy with personal work, so didn't saw that. Waise bhi mujhe live dekhna nahi aata🤣 insta pe
Yaar gk ku h bhi bolta hai kuch bhi
Never ever take his words for real something I've learnt in two months 🤪😅😅😅🥰🥰🥰.
Shd be such a therapy to talk to him . Looks like he's quite close to ketki
Exactly whixh us why I have become a fan too
There are so many good-looking men jn itv
This
Fella is a laughter riot I was laughing so bad with a wth expressions he says kuch bhi
Shd ask his wife how she reacts to his jokes 😅😅
tu bawaal hai behen🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://twitter.com/mithulovesksg/status/1464921058515947522?t=3eiI4_whVIVvebS8fIUiYQ&s=19
Maine to daal diya twitter main bhi bawal ho 🤣 idhar hi sirf kyun 🤣
Aag laga k mast saddistic pleasure legi ab 😈
yeah even I felt that he is the closest to Ketki, he always tags her in his posts too...
and she’s so fed up of his craziness🤣
tu bawaal hai behen🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Aag laga k mast saddistic pleasure legi ab 😈
🤣 aag to hero ne hi lagayi though rupali ma'am try to hide kuch bhi bolta hain 🤣 I just put aah main ghee boring Sunday tha maza aayega 🤣🤣
us ki wife bhi us k sense of humour par hi fisli thi pehli baar fir pyaar hua(she said in a interview)
if she is fed up to hume de de....hum baant lenge aapas me🤣🤣🤣
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4