Haan yaar they're literally 🔥🚒 no couple I repeat no couple has had such effect in me
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haan yaar they're literally 🔥🚒 no couple I repeat no couple has had such effect in me
Think he usually does
" Goes to check and drool for another 100 times "
Nahi yaar reel ka woh pic ...
Pleej pleej jee bharke seduce eo
We ain't complaining not today now or never
Exactly in your face
In your dayum faces.
They are the hottest 😍😍 all your couple loook thanda and plain boring I don't find any couple intersting now 😂.
This is how u shut ppl 🤣🥰 ofc
Exactly jus see and we see wnd drool 🤤🤤🤤🤤
Ppl are cropping out Rups from the pic😂😂ajeeb fandom hai😂😂 I swear after SRK if I found anyone this hot in a black sheer kurta its Gaurav🥵🥵💥💯
https://twitter.com/TweetsbyHimadri/status/1464583648246591491?s=20
Originally posted by: sunshine36
They more than made up for the awful precap for Monday...I think Monday episode will be a bore too..iy will be shah overdose..I doubt whether we will even see Anuj as Anu is at the shah house for decorations but I am not going to complain..these pics and reel is enough to keep me going till wednesday😛😛
Honestly Wednesday bahut door hai main nahi wait kar sakti Anuj ka Wednesday Tak... Max I can give Monday. Mujhe Tuesday chahiye ye screen pe...
Mai wahi to bol rahi hmm. Inka intense eye lock and Max should pe hath rakhna is enough...
Eyelock game sooooo strong. Uff! Look at them gazing 🤩🤩
And hinz behen : kitne buttons undone hai 🤣...tharak meter exploding 😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
2