Ayee Bhaaiilaaa mujhe sach me kuch nhi pata haan..ye dono bache mujhe phansa rahe hain🤡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(253/4*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ayee Bhaaiilaaa mujhe sach me kuch nhi pata haan..ye dono bache mujhe phansa rahe hain🤡
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Ayee Bhaaiilaaa mujhe sach me kuch nhi pata haan..ye dono bache mujhe phansa rahe hain🤡
Humse kya sharmana 😂
Bol de na ritu😂😂😂
ye music kyun itna bhayankar baja rahe hai😲
Bolne ke liye hoyinga tho bolega na main gadhedi🤡😡
Vaishu btayegi sbko usko pta hai ki mujhe kuch nhi pta hai 🤡
ja budhiya ja....wapas mat aana
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Itna raita phaila ke bahar hi sona tha tho raita banate hi na...🤡
Ab phailaya usne tho sametna bhi padega..thab jaake andar soyega..
when raavi threw the ring in the well anita and rishita were slowly clapping lol
https://instagram.com/stories/akshay_kharodia/2712496444327847656?utm_medium=share_sheet
Talent to Hipnotise 🤣
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
The one time Premziee asks for a theerth yatra and these kaandya's refuse it.🤪 God, Premziee would be so mad.😆
Monday morning here, my day is just beginning, don’t want to begin with being angry but I am getting there😡don’t know what these nalyaks and their self respect lacking biwis think of themselves. If she wants to go for a teerth yatra, let her go, why do you want to stop, morons😔 and then they expect us to support them when she abuses, idiots. Who let’s go off such a golden opportunity😔
Nahi re...just kidding😆