This video is enough to be sent to the ph and channel to convey what is wrong with this show
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This video is enough to be sent to the ph and channel to convey what is wrong with this show
Originally posted by: majoni03
Track will be like this- Suman will say she will accept Raavi only when Raavi will give her a grandchild. Dhara and Rishita will plan Shivi Sr and decorate the room😆. Dhara will push Shiva in the room 😆... Shiva kuch nahi bolega.. Ma na bola pota chahiye bhabi ne bola SR kar lo.. Jo ma aur bhabi bolegi wo wohi karega
‘Tu kya chahti hai meri chipkali?Kuch tou bol’ ?😂😂😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: majoni03
Track will be like this- Suman will say she will accept Raavi only when Raavi will give her a grandchild. Dhara and Rishita will plan Shivi Sr and decorate the room😆. Dhara will push Shiva in the room 😆... Shiva kuch nahi bolega.. Ma na bola pota chahiye bhabi ne bola SR kar lo.. Jo ma aur bhabi bolegi wo wohi karega
https://tenor.com/view/sheldon-bigbangtheory-maybe-gif-5336221
‘Shiva mujhe toh kab se tere saath aage badhna hi tha toh ..ab Dhara di aur kaki bo hi rahe toh kar hi lete hai na “🤣🤣
Hona padega..coz hubby's gone in doba mode so yeah🤣... vaise I hope he too comes back😆
WHAT THE ACTUAL FCUK DID I SEE SUMAN SMILING IN THE END?!!!
IF SHE FLIPS I'M LEAVING.
Originally posted by: majoni03
Track will be like this- Suman will say she will accept Raavi only when Raavi will give her a grandchild. Dhara and Rishita will plan Shivi Sr and decorate the room😆. Dhara will push Shiva in the room 😆... Shiva kuch nahi bolega.. Ma na bola pota chahiye bhabi ne bola SR kar lo.. Jo ma aur bhabi bolegi wo wohi karega
Le Shiva in room- ayee Chipkali mein kyu shuru karu tu kar na...mein challenge karta hun tujhe, himmat hogi toh start kr ke dikhaa🤣
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
WHAT THE ACTUAL FCUK DID I SEE SUMAN SMILING IN THE END?!!!
IF SHE FLIPS I'M LEAVING.
Na woh offscreen hai
It must be sad for him to see his fav character being butchered like trash.
Maine kiya tha jo predict uska aadha adhoora hi sahi mila tho kuch... 🤔
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Wasn't this segment supposed to be included in the ME?😆
Wahi thooo ME phuski sa Bana diya filler Jaise