Pratik once starts blabbering doesn’t stop at all! Just goes on! Just wants to talk non stop, a bad listener
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Pratik once starts blabbering doesn’t stop at all! Just goes on! Just wants to talk non stop, a bad listener
Kundra bhai tu bhi kuch bol le , mudda start toh wohi se hua
I really wanna know. Why are the HMs bearing so much tevar of Nishu ? Making zero sense to me. Kya Shamita apney show ka power usko de kar gayee hain and we have not been Informed.
but the rest of the HMs cajoling him for what ???
Neha aa gaye
Kaun hai muje shut up bolne wala
Nishu-aap Kyu chilla rahe thee
Neha-mai aapse baat taak nahi kaar raha thee
go Neha go 🥳
Neha ko apne bday pe hi itna gussa kyu aa raha hai 😥
Pratik was being totally and un necessarily rude. Ache se baja Neha iski. Kitna irritating hai yeh. Har cheez pe bhes. Unbearable!
Neha ki fight itni forced
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Kundra ko aaj achanak se ramu kaka ban k saaf safai karne ka mann kaise ho gaya
Aise lete hain sympathy ..sikha raha hai Bheja ko. faltu me ro dhoke kuch nahi hona. Daily soap nahi hai
Nishant,shamita ki legacy age le ja raha hein"domination "!!
Nehe banged her hand on wall
partik don’t come near me
u are a shit person 🥳