Ye side mein Pratik aur Neha ka kuch alag hi chakkar chal raha hai😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ye side mein Pratik aur Neha ka kuch alag hi chakkar chal raha hai😆
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
I saw this LF clip.. This task was designed to reverse the table.. TejRan or Umar winning wouldn't have allowed that.. these people knew Nishant is gonna get the power to bring someone in and its gonna be Pratik. They still tried to talk to Simba, Neha to somehow not let that happen.. but well..it was inevitable.
hence who is really controlling game? Not karan neeti. Not nishant neeti. Not visbal neeti. Ultimately controlled by makers. 😂😂. Where Simba neeti results in VIP room 😂😂😂.
Another thing for them to think. Wth we doing all this over thinking for and what end? Cull our herd. Which HAS happened :).
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Karan Neeti sirf cheating se jeet sakta hai 😆
Lol. Aaj tak fair and square kon jeeta hai abhi tak?🤣
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
I ma so proud of myself for rooting Simba.
Simba asking your PHONE number 🤣
Kk- Mai kaise disqualify houga? Mera weight hua hi nahi hai..
Simba attitude mai - Mai buzzer bajne k baad apna decision batauga..
Buzzer bajte hi Simba attitude mai - aap disqualify hote hai 😂
Meri school van aa gayi hai. Mein nikalne lagi hoon. Kal milte hein dosto 😆
Episodes kaise bhi ho DDT mast hai hum sirf DDT follow karne wale enjoy karr rahe hai.👍👏👏
Teja andl Karan were stealing 😲
This was clear cheating. 😒

Simba ne bhi royally dhokka diya karan ko!
Teja bada simbuda simbuda karti hain!
Simbu calling Sallu
" Bhaai main ne iss week bhi kuch nai kiya chalega na ?"