Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
HOLY MOTHER OF-
WHAT JUST HAPPENED????!!!
SHIVA JA RAHA PANI MEIN??????
KYUUUUUUUUUUUUU
This look like kua of pandya house
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
HOLY MOTHER OF-
WHAT JUST HAPPENED????!!!
SHIVA JA RAHA PANI MEIN??????
KYUUUUUUUUUUUUU
This look like kua of pandya house
Whatttt? Shivaaa jumps in ???
Maineee to mazaak Mai bol diyaa thaa 🤕🤕🤕
Bro Kurta dala hai na usna..Shiva hi hai BTS hai ye
Training chodkar yaha
Sumo bohot maarti usse 🤣
Just hope
He didn't went inside the well for ring or disaster 🤞
Pakka raavi giri hogi kua mein 🤔🤔🤔
😲 isko dekh kr lg ra h… engagement se bachne k liye ye kuan me kood gya … kuan kitna shallow h… he is standing there…🤣
I think isiliye delete kr dia .. may be spoiler na ho…
why I feel this is suman vs shiva🤣Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Whatttt? Shivaaa jumps in ???
Maineee to mazaak Mai bol diyaa thaa 🤕🤕🤕
suman blackmail karne gayi hogi... shiva jumped instead
Yehh kua ko koi hatao yaar pandya niwas Mai se, jab Dekho koi kud jaata hai 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: anshika5103
why I feel this is suman vs shiva🤣
suman blackmail karne gayi hogi... shiva jumped instead
Mee too Anshi
Mai Teri kasam nahi tod sakta maa, par Mai yeh sagai bhi nahi kar sakta.
Anddd thee jump 😎😎😎