Those are raspberries😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Those are raspberries😡
Host se poocho 😆
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kisko mila naam? 😂🤣
Round 4 shuru hone se pehle maine tujhe kitna dhoondha par tu aayi hi nahi mujhe ashirwad dene isliye is round me mera ye haal hua hai 😭😭🤣🤣
Nhi chaiye muhje score card
Bottom sy top hoga mera 😎
Aisa lag raha hai hum dono compete kar rahe hai kaun last hoga 🤣🤣
Aisa na ho koi aur humari jaga ly ly 🤣
Aisa nahi ho sakta hai 🤣 last hum hi hai 😎🤣
Results of Round 4
Note- I am posting the total (ie Sheep score+Treasure hunt)
Two people took hints, so got the mark deduction (1 mark was deducted per hint).
Everyone else got 7 points for getting all the 7 clues on their own.
75 points
dusk2dawn
DiscoDhokla
72 points
Shri_12
70 points
SoniRSippu21
69 points
BeingBlunt
66 points
WildestDreams
65 points
BlackWitch
Savera84
64 points
Daphnes
63 points
Bee222
62 points
priya185
57 points
_NINA_
54 points
Bacillusbadius
IamRaj96
34 points
White-Lilac
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Results of Round 4
Note- I am posting the total (ie Sheep score+Treasure hunt)
Two people took hints, so got the mark deduction (1 mark was deducted per hint).
Everyone else got 7 points for getting all the 7 clues on their own.
75 points
dusk2dawn
DiscoDhokla
72 points
Shri_12
70 points
SoniRSippu21
69 points
BeingBlunt
66 points
WildestDreams
65 points
BlackWitch
Savera84
64 points
Daphnes
63 points
Bee222
62 points
priya185
57 points
_NINA_
54 points
Bacillusbadius
IamRaj96
34 points
White-Lilac
Yay congrats Darshi n DD🥳
Congrats Shri 2nd highest
Suyash u did so well 69 pts
Congrats everyone else too🥳
Congrats Darshi full points🤗
Congrats Soni 🤗Bee🤗