Who is more insecure- shamita or Tejaswi ? DT Note Pg. 26- Page 7

Created

Last reply

Replies

200

Views

9k

Users

24

Likes

146

Frequent Posters

riddhan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#61

Originally posted by: loveandhope9204

Valid points toh aapne abhi tak ek nahi baniye - bina 'persona' hue bhi according to you🤣

Chalo ek aur chance deti hoon aapko😆 You seem to have escaped answering this post of mine below.

No valid points?🤣 No more weak counter arguments in Shamita's defense?😆


you calling someone gutter ka and thinking tum bahut badi tamezdaar ho 😂😂🤣🤣 that shows your valid points 😳🤣 🤣 and jitna neeche jana hai jao main logo se badtaemzi nahi karta😜😂😂 and people like you who go on personal bashing y should I tell you more and discuss as acc to you my points has no logic 😆
Edited by riddhan - 4 years ago
loveandhope9204 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#62

Originally posted by: riddhan

you calling someone gutter ka and thinking tum bahut badi tamezdaar ho 😂😂🤣🤣 that shows your valid points 😳🤣 🤣 and jitna neeche jana hai jao main logo se badtaemzi nahi karta😜😂😂 and people like you who go on personal bashing y should I tell you more and discuss as acc to you my points has no logic 😆

No valid points again?🤣🤣 Itna hi dum tha? Bas? Phuski bomb?🤣🤣 Escapist again?🤣

riddhan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#63

Originally posted by: loveandhope9204

No valid points again?🤣🤣 Itna hi dum tha? Bas? Phuski bomb?🤣🤣 Escapist again?🤣

arre apne hi kaha no valid points ab baat bhi aap hi karna chahti hai 🤣🤣🤣 and woah you called me itna oh main to ban gaya🤣🤣🤣 aapke bolne se duniya chalti phir kya baat hoti 🤣🤣
loveandhope9204 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#64

Originally posted by: riddhan

arre apne hi kaha no valid points ab baat bhi aap hi karna chahti hai 🤣🤣🤣 and woah you called me itna oh main to ban gaya🤣🤣🤣 aapke bolne se duniya chalti phir kya baat hoti 🤣🤣

Aapne apne aap ko bana diya invalid. Khaali bartan of this forum with a phuski bomb on top of that bartan.🤣🤣 So despite giving you many chances to counter my posts to you with logic, you have miserably failed as usual🤣 So I can conclude that you've lost the argument - with no valid point and ofcourse as usual! Hai na Khaali bartan?🤣

riddhan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#65

Originally posted by: loveandhope9204

Aapne apne aap ko bana diya invalid. Khaali bartan of this forum with a phuski bomb on top of that bartan.🤣🤣 So despite giving you many chances to counter my posts to you with logic, you have miserably failed as usual🤣 So I can conclude that you've lost the argument - with no valid point and ofcourse as usual! Hai na Khaali bartan?🤣

dhanyavad 🙏 aap mujhmein itna interested hai yeh bolne ke baad bhi ki mere points invalid the 🤣🤣🤣 jhali bartaan mein bhi interest tha aapko😳🤣 and like I said aww you called me that main to ban gaya🤣
loveandhope9204 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#66

Originally posted by: riddhan

dhanyavad 🙏 aap mujhmein itna interested hai yeh bolne ke baad bhi ki mere points invalid the 🤣🤣🤣 jhali bartaan mein bhi interest tha aapko😳🤣 and like I said aww you called me that main to ban gaya🤣

You're welcome! I am more than interested in all khaali bartans - like I said mujhe khaali bartano ko bhajane mein bada maza aata hai!🤣🤣

Edited by loveandhope9204 - 4 years ago
riddhan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#67

Originally posted by: loveandhope9204

You're welcome! I am more than interested in all khaali bartans - like I said mujhe khaali bartano ko bhajane mein bada maza aata hai!🤣🤣

aap bajati rahi 🤣🤣🤣 main sunte rahunga 😳🤣after all interest hai aapko🤣🤣
loveandhope9204 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#68

Originally posted by: riddhan

aap bajati rahi 🤣🤣🤣 main sunte rahunga 😳🤣after all interest hai aapko🤣🤣

Thank you - bada gazab ka opportunity mila and pleasure hai aapki baand bhajana🤣🤣 Bhajte hua kaisan laga?🤣zyada dukha toh nai? Dukha bhi toh seh lena - Khaali barton bhajane keliye hi banne hote hai🤣

riddhan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#69

Originally posted by: loveandhope9204

Thank you - bada gazab ka opportunity mila and pleasure hai aapki baand bhajana🤣🤣 Bhajte hua kaisan laga?🤣zyada dukha toh nai? Dukha bhi toh seh lena - Khaali barton bhajane keliye hi banne hote hai🤣

arre aap jaise bahut aye bahut gaye 🤣🤣aap hi apni baat seriously leti hongi good for you🤣
loveandhope9204 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#70

Originally posted by: riddhan

arre aap jaise bahut aye bahut gaye 🤣🤣aap hi apni baat seriously leti hongi good for you🤣

Aarrrey wahhh!!!!🤣🤣 Kya baat sunai khaali bartan!! Matlab bohuton ne tumhe pehle bhajaya?!!🤣🤣 DMG forum mein dekhe bina logic waale lallus.. yeh naya hai BB forum mein dekha. Bohut din hua aisan nahi bajaya kisi ka - thanks for the opportunity!🤣

Edited by loveandhope9204 - 4 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".