chalo umar ko sallu ne importance di ho ya na di ho iss task ne kafi de di
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
chalo umar ko sallu ne importance di ho ya na di ho iss task ne kafi de di
Everyone apparently wants to maintain distance from Umar but the muddas were not even brought up anywhere with Sallu.
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Umar apologize still Joy keeps grudge about actor comment.
Jay has very nasty attitude of being revengeful.
🤩 Umar got support from housemates. Jay lost his arguments. 😆 😆
Umar-jay aagar mudda muje banana hota bana Dita hota Maine,Maine sirf yeeh bola ki muje confession room mai bulaaoo kyuki muje uss matter mai clarity chahiye thaa Maine yeeh nahi bola ki muje simba bahaar chahiye 🥳🥳🥳
Jay insisting he taking something personally after he himself said at beginning he knows comment was for Simba.
🤣🤣
Uska yeh naaraa. Doctor profession doesn’t matter
2rs tv actor zindabad ..
And why did Umar take 5 mins 😂😂😂.
jay lost any brownie points I had for him.
why didn’t affo laajwaab get to chose and participate in task ? :(
Yeeh teja kya pagal hai aab isko problem hainki shammo ne usee distance rehne wala bola 🤡
Ufff I have three episode to catch up guys 😭. It’s gonna take so long
Umar ne dho diya jaye ko🥳
Umar was good against Jay. 👏

#JayBhaushali waah bete go for it...Umar Ko hadkaa.
Umar is so manner less doctor. ScreamING when other person is talking. Uncivilized to the core.