I feel these contestants ka behavior. Language. Pratik and ieshaan. Are insulting to guests. Tbh. And shows a v ghatiya side of pratik which he just loves showing to Juntaa time and again. 🤢🤢
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I feel these contestants ka behavior. Language. Pratik and ieshaan. Are insulting to guests. Tbh. And shows a v ghatiya side of pratik which he just loves showing to Juntaa time and again. 🤢🤢
yaar ab inn jaise guests ke aane se toh main bhi vishal ji jaisa battameez ban ke behave jarti
Neha kya namuni hai 😆
Pratik
physically tooh mai unse duur ho chuka hu paar aab wooh bool rahe hai ki mere karaan unki bahar trolling huaa tooh mai aab neha se durr hi rahuga
m neha-itne saab yaha Bethe hai tumko mujse duuri karne hai 🤓
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
This season contestants have no manners! They misbehave so much when guests come in for tasks
True. Especially Umar was so nasty today.
Neha. You want to have dooree with me when you have so many enemies here ? 😂😂😂.
See what I said. She doesn’t want dooree. Or want him to have have doooree from her 😂😂😂
Umar
Good going
Keep taking stand for you like this in future. Bb aur host toh nhi bolney wala Umar ky liye isko khud hi bolna hoga
Neha's presence is good for Karan's game.. Karan ki sahi baja rahi hai .. Kundra bhi badi badi baate karne laga hai.. 😂
Pratik and umar were good...yeh doori kese ayi beech mn🙄
teja or karan bethe hue baap beti lag rahe hain side pe meanwhile pratik is speaking😆