Vishalicious episode indeed
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vishalicious episode indeed
Promos & Precaps are always about Kundra/Tejran.
Voot Select always promotes Kundra.
Colorst Tv official handle always promotes Kundra.
Numerous hints to him. Every guest gives him encouragement although he rarely did anything remarkable after the first two weeks.
Itne support ke baad bhi he is so mute in front of Shamita and Teja and needs to be told in so many words to correct his game and speak up in front of them.
Shamita - Even I was angry with Devo because she bought up my fight with affo.
Sallu getting RED ALERT from the BB team.
Sallu - Shamitha... hum Vishal ke baare me puchre hai.
What a snooze fest.
Karan ki love story me aag laga di bb ne🤣
sallu ne indirectly bol diya ke ye apni next blockbuster mein Vishal ji ko sign kareinge as a main hero
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sallu to Karan - aap ki personality jo dikh k aayi thi woh nahi dikh rahi ab.. Karan aap se bohot expectations hai.. aap k bohot sare fans hai woh disappoint nahi hone chahiye..
Karan ab stress mai dikh raha hai .. Yeh next week Karan k naam hoga ab 😂😂
This is BB ka instigation for more Tejran 😆
ye kaunsi personality ki baat kar rage hai ?? 😆
waise Vishal ko kitna pyar se samja raha hai sallu.. Vishal ko intelligent aur experienced bhi bola indirectly 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Vishalicious episode indeed
Karan ka kooschans are so spot on yaar.
I hope karan gets the darn message today !!!
nalla BB ko mere tejran ko sath mein dekhnai nei 😡