kundra bohat dara sehma betha hai shammu se
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kundra bohat dara sehma betha hai shammu se
Babysitter ka javab bhi doubl dholki😆
Ye shamita ko har cheez khud par kyu leni hoti hai?? So full of herself😑
Oppo yaar suun tooh yeeh karan ne kya koi loan liya thaa shamita se kabhi 🤔
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shammo phirse class le rahe hai karan ki wooh bhi sallu ki samne 🤣
The way he was stammering and his desp helper nodding her head while fidgeting with her fingers 🤣.
Might as well rename to Kundri-Teja show. This is utterly boring and waste of time today when so much other stuff happened during the week.
Pak gayi abb - they both are reaching dislike lists because of the open bias.
Shamita ye sunke hi maani ki Karan use nahi apne aap ko hi galat keh raha hai. Salman ne bhi kaafi patiently time diya Shamita ko Karan se baat clarify karne ke liye. 🤔
Shammu threw Vishal under the bus
TejRa babies r looking like newly married couple who r planning n discussing about their love life
Karan - Ekbaar mei tereko dekh dekke gir geya tha🤣
they r indirectly confessing here
Karan k jo fan ne abhi question kiya hai .. he must be like "paise barbaad" 😂😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shammo phirse class le rahe hai karan ki wooh bhi sallu ki samne 🤣