Neha's cleavage is just too distracting. On top of it that mic's black belt keeps slipping here and there.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Neha's cleavage is just too distracting. On top of it that mic's black belt keeps slipping here and there.
Am just surprised shamita is a high end wench, knows how to ungli pe nachao a man... And she's still single! Strange really.
Pretty sure she'll discard bapat as soon as the show is over. This seems fake. Bapat is nowhere her type.
Babysitter ki shakal utar gai question sun ke😆
Caller of the week aagaya
Yeh Nishant ka fan hai k anti- Nishant hai 😂😂
Nishant aap aur Jay mere fav ho.. aap Pratik ka har cheez mai sath dete ho.. Par dosti hai k strategy pata nahi.. Dost hota toh galati pe rokta friend ko
Question for nishu
Nishu bhai aap pratik ka galaat cheez mai saath dete hoo
Mayr muje apki aaur jay ko beech kuch connection dekha thaa kya aagee yeeh connection dekhega
Salman: Shamita you have a seperate God for yourself🤣
but sallu. What can I do. I am born this way.
Woah!! Afsana black rabbit banke aayi hai. Ek dum cute but psycho - personified.
Afsana was trying to poke her in fun way
karan repeatedly- mat kar sone dethen
teju embarrassed his hand n slept
affo kissed teju and teju thought affo's kiss is kk's kiss 🤣
Bhaia Bhavi and nanad
Originally posted by: Chingaari
meisha kaise chali gayi..jaana toh simba ko chahiye tha
Teja se panga le liya usne 😭😆