Aa gaya gareebon ka masiah!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aa gaya gareebon ka masiah!
Shamita Cauliflower ka kya bol rahi ?
Ab bas bolde Rasode Mein Kaun Tha🤣
Vishal is bad actor. 😳
Haaye meri favourite panauti - tu hi khol de Shammo ka AT. Shubh kaam mein deri kaisi? 😳 😆
Ek hi khol sakte hain ....uss AT kholne ke zamane mein shammu itni buri nahi lagti thi warna uska hi banati😒
.
Don't feel bad for Vishal, Shammu. Your turn is also coming up. 😈
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
So this is which epsd of Sasural Shamita Ka ? In BB15?
I can really imagine this happening in BB15 Shammo kar sakti hai yeh
Shammo ka - Sasural Shammo ka - this one has a nicer ring to it 😆
Emotional drama shuru 😥
Vishal ne apna family gift sacrifice kar diya
vishal is GOATOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Emotional drama shuru 😥
Vishal ne apna family gift sacrifice kar diya
Count me too.Originally posted by: nymeria5
I can manage a lot of things, but yeh emotional drama mujhse bardasht nahi ho rahi hai. Call me heartless, but I start to laugh when people break down during these gift/family wala tasks.
Woh bhi TV pe these emotions breakdowns look so fake.
This is not 2001-2005 era jab sab kuch real lagta bhi tha.
Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
chinga bhai app ko diwali mubarak ka reply dene ke taufiq nahi hue 😭
aisa bhi kia gunha hugaya hum se
Happy diwali❤️
Happy vishal ji
Happy neha mam
Happy shammu