Ab ek aur phenomenon hojaaye aur Chiku ko 7 and ZMGA ko 10:30/11:00 pm miljaaye bas. 🤞🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ab ek aur phenomenon hojaaye aur Chiku ko 7 and ZMGA ko 10:30/11:00 pm miljaaye bas. 🤞🏻
Ab next target hoga mera ki karthika deepam ko 7pm 🌚🌚
Kahi nhi jaa rahe hai woh.... Mostly idhar hi evening slot pe pade milenge 🤭🤭
Vo kya hua glati se Virat Sir ne mere muh par pair rakh diya to surgery karni padi
Better YHC go off air. 👎🏼
And ZMGA replace it. 👍🏼
YHC is kachra now. Itna wahiyaad plot ban chuka hai. Also strange part it was said to be taking a leap but it didnt took so i think SP is not in a good mood. 😈😛
GehNant hai unka shipname. 🤣
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Better YHC go off air. 👎🏼
And ZMGA replace it. 👍🏼
YHC is kachra now. Itna wahiyaad plot ban chuka hai. Also strange part it was said to be taking a leap but it didnt took so i think SP is not in a good mood. 😈😛
Nahi jayega off for sure ....leap hoga but it will take a time
Right now usme new entries hi chal rahi hai with mishka and her bf so uss track ka buildup hoga first and then leap
Originally posted by: Mighty_king
Vo kya hua glati se Virat Sir ne mere muh par pair rakh diya to surgery karni padi
Ekdum tumhare hi level ka face mila hai replace karne 👍🏼👍🏼
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Nahi jayega off for sure ....leap hoga but it will take a time
Right now usme new entries hi chal rahi hai with mishka and her bf so uss track ka buildup hoga first and then leap
HATAO USKO WAHAAN SE. Bc 500 episodes hogaye. 😭😡
Anyway ZMGA 11 pm. 🤞🏻
I think after 9pm sp will concentrate on evening band
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4