Genetics 🤣🤣 every problem of mine has to do with genetics
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Genetics 🤣🤣 every problem of mine has to do with genetics
I think it's the end 😆
Pack up ho gaya phir 🤣
Turtle and bird will be regulars 🤣 I’m running out of gifs
yeh kya logic hai 🤣🤣My bro says.. because elder one has weight of other siblings in womb 🤣🤣. So the shrink 🤣
Woh kyu bhala🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
yeh kya logic hai 🤣🤣
Even I’m a little confused 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Woh kyu bhala🤣
Khud se hi darrne lagi hoon
Main pyaar karne lagi hoon
🤣🤣
Khud se jo itna darogi
Tum pyar kaise karogi 🤣
Ek breaking news hath lagi hai ❤️
Ruk abhi post bana k aate hu 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ek breaking news hath lagi hai ❤️
Ruk abhi post bana k aate hu 🤣🤣
Now I’m actually scared 🤣 kya kar rahi ho tum?
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k