https://www.instagram.com/p/CVGOnatPoVs/?utm_medium=copy_link
Swipe to the second slide
Unseen for me
Check the top middle one especially, danish in full masti mood, yahan lag raha hai Rayyan ka (future) daddy 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVGOnatPoVs/?utm_medium=copy_link
Swipe to the second slide
Unseen for me
Check the top middle one especially, danish in full masti mood, yahan lag raha hai Rayyan ka (future) daddy 
https://www.instagram.com/p/2L6nrIjRT3/?utm_medium=copy_link
In the right wala pic, he looks like a younger Shahzaib. Doesn't he? 😳😳
In fact both, but more in the right wala
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVGIWiyoWHR/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://images.app.goo.gl/rJcMPGBXQsVyq9Bj6
White kurta Shahzaib and black kurta Sultan! ☺️ Beat this! 😎
I'll just wear grey lacy-nothings and make a sandwich ☺️☺️
They're both so different, can u imagine it at the same time? ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVGOnatPoVs/?utm_medium=copy_link
Swipe to the second slide
Unseen for me
Check the top middle one especially, danish in full masti mood, yahan lag raha hai Rayyan ka (future) daddy
These are from their FB pages, before Instagram became popular 😆
He's full on mastikhor yaar, conceal sirf kar leta hai 😆
i cant believe its the same person 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
I'll just wear grey lacy-nothings and make a sandwich ☺️☺️
They're both so different, can u imagine it at the same time? ☺️☺️
Twins ho sakte hai dono 😆
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
https://www.instagram.com/p/2L6nrIjRT3/?utm_medium=copy_link
In the right wala pic, he looks like a younger Shahzaib. Doesn't he? 😳😳
In fact both, but more in the right wala
Oh man that's definitely young Shahzaib!! With a more prominent stubble though 😉❤️
Damn imagine Shahzaib's 20s before he met Isra ❤️
ooooooh! Are those pages still there?Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
These are from their FB pages, before Instagram became popular 😆
He's full on mastikhor yaar, conceal sirf kar leta hai 😆
i imagine him exactly like this 😎Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Oh man that's definitely young Shahzaib!! With a more prominent stubble though 😉❤️
Damn imagine Shahzaib's 20s before he met Isra ❤️
Some flackbacks on a younger hot blooded Shahzaib would have also been nice ☺️
More like First Cousins 😆
But imagine what it'd be like: Sultan's more dominating and aggressive, Shahzaib's more calm and loving...but both are intense ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
ooooooh! Are those pages still there?
Ayeza's is there, you'd just have to go back to 2014.
This is "Member's Only" CC where Love rules! Welcome to our new home, where friendship, positivity, good vibrations, love and respect for...
Forever in our Hearts This CC is for anyone who wants to relive Sidharth's memories and discuss anything related to him. My hope is that this CC...
To the Appreciation Thread of most talented,, beautiful,lovely, humble,down to earth Actress of Tellywood our Diva Reena kapoor So lets start...
This is "Member's Only" CC where Love rules! Welcome to our new home, where friendship, positivity, good vibrations, love and respect for...
532