Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
All these people supported Njshant for captaincy 😂.
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=G7AdjVDBLO8
Ehsaan farmosh 😡😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
All these people supported Njshant for captaincy 😂.
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=G7AdjVDBLO8
Ehsaan farmosh 😡😵
Mein dekh ne wala nahi hoon yeah right hai 👍🏼
But DDT pe without dekhe bhi badbad kar sakta hoon ☺️
Karan wanted to make nishant captain waha se bhi dhoka mila lol
So baaki 5 logo ke saath nishabt wants to make new grpup
Kundra:

Originally posted by: opsora2090
Nishant , karan ko nominate kia 😡😡😡😡
Poor karan
H3 helped him becoming captain today
Koi nahi jise he can trust 😢
Why is nobody answering my question "What is the meaning of Makkar" and laughing emoji dal rahe hai..Mein genuinely puch rahi thi 😭
Poor karan
H3 helped him becoming captain today
Koi nahi jise he can trust 😢
Teju hain na ❤️
Mein dekh ne wala nahi hoon yeah right hai 👍🏼
But DDT pe without dekhe bhi badbad kar sakta hoon ☺️
Aree dekhna dekhna mai tooh mazaak kaar rahe hu 😒😆
Dekho dekho humko kyaa kaun aaye kaun jaye 😆
Originally posted by: opsora2090
is ghar mein serf Teju is his loyal partner.. baki sab usko cheat karte hain 😭
TejRan ka haiin ye dard ka rishta .. sabse hdonka khakee ek hogeyaa 😭🥺
Umar is sincere to him
Yesterday only he was genuinely happy when karan was announced no1 by farah
Originally posted by: opsora2090
is ghar mein serf Teju is his loyal partner.. baki sab usko cheat karte hain 😭
TejRan ka haiin ye dard ka rishta .. sabse hdonka khakee ek hogeyaa 😭🥺
Arrey. Teju ka instant reaction thaa. Nishu pratik and someone else for captaincy aaj 😂😂. Maggi also takes 2 minutes to make yaar. 😂😂. This was instant ramen. 😂😂😂. Fake Chinese maal ko original maan leeya aur paisey deeya as if it’s Louis Vitton 😂😂.
This is good what happened. Some weak gonna get out. But wake up call for rest.
Dekho tere karan ko sab dhoka de rahe