Shiva is really bad bad boy😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shiva is really bad bad boy😆
Tere liye Double XL khusiyaaa priii ❤️❤️🥺🥺
hai toh jaanu ke he genes 🤣 vo khud shiva aur gaumbi se❤️ karta hai
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Tere liye Double XL khusiyaaa priii ❤️❤️🥺🥺
And Raavi was wearing Khushiyaa kaha ho dress
ohh god.. BORI MAN🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Transference
Abhi woh delusional louuu mein pagal hai 😆
You know, I really want to know her back story. How she got attracted to the Bori Man 🤣
Waise, the current track in Nawazzudin style 🤣
Shiva when Dishu gave him pappi and told she likes bad boys 🤣
Disha like a typical Western gaze NRI wanting to marry her non-divorced crush 🤣with her 4 din Jawani ke 2 Rs philosophy 😆
Meanwhile the audience 🤣
Jis speed se ye ladki bhaag rahi hai..1-2 din mein she'll be like
Ohh man with the bori
Khol de meri dori😆🤣🙈
Originally posted by: anshika5103
kal I was too angry to comprehend things😆
Shiva to us-
Apne aankhon se yeh gusse ke parda hata aur acche se dekh.
🙈🙈
Manifesting my Jaanu to break Krish's cute Dracula teeth
Originally posted by: anshika5103
kal I was too angry to comprehend things😆
Jaisa character waise stan 😆
Also, kachua fd for a reason 🤣
Suman Dhara scene ❤️
I want Dhara to follow Suman 's advice and Enjoy pregnancy