Originally posted by: Rubyholic
they seems more like broda and sistaa😕
Nahiiiii Dil tod diya. Koi na instagram pe bahut sare mere jaise hai 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Rubyholic
they seems more like broda and sistaa😕
Nahiiiii Dil tod diya. Koi na instagram pe bahut sare mere jaise hai 😆
please add simba in this trianglequadrangle too☺️he should be for donal
Karan in love with Vidhi? Ye kab hua
Mujhe nhi pata...LF me yahi dekha but idar to dusro k sath jodi bani pari h 😭
If its true then vidhi might not go this week lol ..makers might save her for another week 🤪
Originally posted by: Sushma_Reddy
Karan and Vidhi best
Yes yes 🥳tum bahut achchi ho ☺️
Originally posted by: lovereading14
awww aise niraash nahi hote! This year the contestants are too good that is why everybody is getting shipped with each other 😆
Vidhi aur Umar ka kuch ho sakta hai shaayad if Umar too feels the same way or a love triangle with Donal too 🤣
I am def shipping Tejran ❤️
Umar jodi to pakka banayega ye sure h ..
Karan teja se buddy buddy feelings hi aati h ab tak 😃
Originally posted by: Rubyholic
ye kisne bola they both like umar😶
Mujhe b janna h 🤣
Big boss khel gaya ....they wanted jay n Karan to fight ...thats their main showoff ...its either karan's team or jay's team now