In between task Karan took over the whole cauldron LMAO. 🤣Originally posted by: AgentDDP
But Karan saying live feed today that he needs to eat less now, becoming fat...
they are coming to main house and taking and eating food anyways
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In between task Karan took over the whole cauldron LMAO. 🤣Originally posted by: AgentDDP
But Karan saying live feed today that he needs to eat less now, becoming fat...
they are coming to main house and taking and eating food anyways
Aisa kya? Tricky fell? Record kar ke rakhna tha na isko bully karne. 😛People fell for pratik ott nautanki 😂😂 especially tricky lol
I don't understand when two people are fighting, why do other contestants separate them?
Don't they want the fighters to get evicted?
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Ye to galat baat hai...tussi ja rahe ho, tussi na jao😭😆
Episode dekhe?
Naheen dekhaa ab tak. Soch rahan ho sanyaas le lu ab. Itnaa akelaa hoon. :(. (Sanyas means become a monk right ? My Hindi is often weak..).
Tv pe bb chal raha hein,udhar main forum pe alag bb woh bhi bohot interesting hein
kaha pe larai hurhe ha linkOriginally posted by: SushantForever
Tv pe bb chal raha hein,udhar main forum pe alag bb woh bhi bohot interesting hein
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Naheen dekhaa ab tak. Soch rahan ho sanyaas le lu ab. Itnaa akelaa hoon. :(. (Sanyas means become a monk right ? My Hindi is often weak..).
In the famous words of an ex-contestant ...aap ke liye pesh hai..
' Mukkadar se keh do akela nahi hun, duao ka kafila chalta hai sath mere' 😳😆
I guess people are less active due to festivities.
But was a good episode. Most of the people of this lot are very active.
Uss din dandiya khelte hue twerk karne lagi thi. She was enjoying herself too. LOL
Aise toh rooz dandiya hona chahiye na bhai? 😛