Originally posted by: TrickyMind
OTT people are playing this task very smartly ..
Yes. Junglewaasis were being foolish about the whole task from the get go.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
OTT people are playing this task very smartly ..
Yes. Junglewaasis were being foolish about the whole task from the get go.
BB announcement kar raha hai - Task ki avadhi samapt hoti hai
Beech mai affo ki aawaz - BB muje ice chahiye 😂😂
Task over...
Junglewasi are winner of task....
So they get pieces for entry to house...
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
OTT people are playing this task very smartly ..
What smartness.
Their opposition don't even know the game. This was such a unfair task
Mazaa aaya task dekh kar. Except for that Jay ka gaali galouch! 😡
WTF? Yeh Kundra and Jay bathroom mai kyu chupe the?
Kundra toilet pot pe baithe baithe andar aise kya planning ki? 😆
Garlic boy se garlic going out 😭😭
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
BB announcement kar raha hai - Task ki avadhi samapt hoti hai
Beech mai affo ki aawaz - BB muje ice chahiye 😂😂
Pehle paani ki jagah tel pi liya, phir gir gayi...not a good day out for Affo🤣
Teja aesa lag raha koi character hai drama ki jisko overacting script mili hai.