Gayu waiting for ur pm.
Anjali sending in 5 mins
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Gayu waiting for ur pm.
Anjali sending in 5 mins
Yaar, same🤗
Though yeh believe karne mein logo ko bohot problem hoti hain since I write romantic stuff😆
Kind of on the fence about marriage honestly. Not averse to it nor against it. Leaving it to destiny.
Yaar, same🤗
Though yeh believe karne mein logo ko bohot problem hoti hain since I write romantic stuff😆
Bas self care ko self obsession mai na badalna hamare tazbu leader jaise(he has toned down).
Bas self care ko self obsession mai na badalna hamare tazbu leader jaise(he has toned down).
He's no more self-obsessed na. He got a new obsession😉
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Kind of on the fence about marriage honestly. Not averse to it nor against it. Leaving it to destiny.
Ren, I guess girls marrying in their near 30s is the rising trend in metropolitan cities.
First they establish themself and then think of marrying!.
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Kind of on the fence about marriage honestly. Not averse to it nor against it. Leaving it to destiny.
You dont have to leave it to destiny.
Destiny is already playing its game.
Aise hi mujhe bhi koi apna obsession banaye!.
Already saw the teaser🤣🤣
And saw that effect also 🤣
10 pages to 1 page 🤣 baapre😆
Two sisters done 🍟 and I watched with ketchup 🤣
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Kind of on the fence about marriage honestly. Not averse to it nor against it. Leaving it to destiny.
Give me a hug🤗
Same here...exactly same situation 💯
You know why you are so close to me an babe 🤗
Gayi pm nai aaya
602