Pratigya 2 is still on air n then y 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Pratigya 2 is still on air n then y 🤣
Really? 😲🤣 Someone take away star plus’s bIdis 🤣🤣
Who told u? Woh 3-5mth k andar hi offair ho gaya thaa 🤣
You’re right there is no comparison 🤣🤣 mujhe stree ka sequel chahiye not this 🤣🤣
Star plus is seeing rough days lately then 🤣
Pkyek bhi to star network ka h, ek film type bna dete before vd gets busy 😆
Pkyek bhi to star network ka h, ek film type bna dete before vd gets busy 😆
I don’t trust them 🤣 they will ruin it
Plus ekta needs to be ready for it also 😭🤣
Yup on star bharat 😆
Top 5 ki race main
4 shows toh star k hi hai
Anupama Rank 1
Ghum hai rank 2
Imlie rank 3
YHC rank 5
Can’t wait for it if it comes
That’s true 🤣 don’t know how they decide these things then
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Top 5 ki race main
4 shows toh star k hi hai
Anupama Rank 1
Ghum hai rank 2
Imlie rank 3
YHC rank 5
interesting 😲 wish this film reflected these ranking then 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k