you got it and I loved Rajeev Khandelwal
hayee so handsome my Prince Charming


Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
you got it and I loved Rajeev Khandelwal
hayee so handsome my Prince Charming


Abhi bana nahi wait kar rahi hu 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
sunny aur keerti ki marriage se nhi dekha😆
Kya sunny ki pol khuli ya abhi bhi seedha bana hua hai apni wife k samne
Wife ke samne seedha h .. Keerthi is pregnant..
Raghav ki ex aaayi h... 🤣
Raghav sudhar gaya illegal business chhor ke
VD is praising Raghav
Or kuchh yaad karke batati hun 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
if m not wrong its a remake of a hit show .
It is also made in many other languages.
Haan kisi south indian show ka remake hai 🤣 star plus ke aadhe se zyada shows remake hi to hai 🤣
I know I’m shocked too 🤣
Without tantrik boot nhi bhagte 🤣
Left right left 1st season was good, didn't like the ending though..
. second me maja nhi aaya tha
I watched till Rajeev khandelwal was there
show lost his charm but I enjoyed the show till he was there
Maine kab rules maane hai 🤣🤣
In the steamer 🤣🤣
Isme itna shocking kya hai 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k