My all time favorite show 😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My all time favorite show 😍😍
Now where have I seen this happen before 🤣🤣🤣 a cursed lady comes to mind
What show is this?
Meghu kuchh banwana h isse ? 🤣
aur bhi bahut kuch hai, mujhe lagta tha, sirf Ekta hi show ko drag krte hai par Ghum toh 2 kadam aagay hai 🤣🤣🤣
Meghu kuchh banwana h isse ? 🤣
If I knew before then I would’ve 🤣 ab kya
OS is enough 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
agar kisi ka mood spoil krna ho toh uako Ghum dekha do🤣🤣
Dewar par lattoo bhabhi, sath dete gharwale , Virat ka Papi didi ko kuch na bolna etc yeh sab dekh k tv fodne ka dil krne lagega🤣

Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Shuru me diya aur baati was okay but as with all shows it started to drag after a while 🤣
Even I don’t remember the plot for Karol baag 🤣
Karol baagh me FL ki body & age jyada thi , marriage nhi ho rahi thi etc etc 🤣
Usme bittuji bahut creepy the pervert type 🤣
left right left
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
aur bhi bahut kuch hai, mujhe lagta tha, sirf Ekta hi show ko drag krte hai par Ghum toh 2 kadam aagay hai 🤣🤣🤣
Is she the producer for this ghum? 🤣🤣 Nahi toh I can’t believe I’m saying this but I would prefer ekta over this trash any day 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k