I didnt hear it Kundra calling it 'pratikgiri' till today.. Dont know when Kundra gave him this name.. But its really spot on..Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kundra's pratikigiri name is very well on point. He is explaining it well too.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I didnt hear it Kundra calling it 'pratikgiri' till today.. Dont know when Kundra gave him this name.. But its really spot on..Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kundra's pratikigiri name is very well on point. He is explaining it well too.
Salmoon pleasing syndrome ki shikar ho gayi hai. Trying to be wannabe cute girl so she can get away with any of her fault.Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Tejaswi is not looking good
Prateik ki bahot besti ho rhi hai aur Sallu bolne bhi nahi de rha
Nishant bilkul Shammo se upset sa baitha hai😆
Hey guys! How’s it going? Kisne garba achcha khela? Usko ek imaginary vote from me 😆
@Alpha_Aakash - yes I am, though the Undhiyo Club rejected my Gujju-ness yesterday because I don’t like it 😆
Whatever Vishal is saying makes sense, but why don't I like it..I still want that creep out
Shamita-Pratik jaab kuch karta hai tooh sirf usko samaj aata hai wooh yeeh Kyu kaar raha hai
🥳
Shammo ne 'gaali galoch' shuru ho gaya bol k Jay ko stress de diya abhi 😂
Hey guys! How’s it going? Kisne garba achcha khela? Usko ek imaginary vote from me 😆
@Alpha_Aakash - yes I am, though the Undhiyo Club rejected my Gujju-ness yesterday because I don’t like it 😆
Afsana tere imaginary vote ki haqdaar hai
Sallu utar raha Prateek ki...
Chingu dekho mat....Saha nahi jaega😭
🥺🤣