Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Pata nahi 🤣 diya came on for about 30 mins then left 🤣 it’s just been Aaru and me today
🤣🤣
I saw that after coming here that you two were the only bhootnis roaming here 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Pata nahi 🤣 diya came on for about 30 mins then left 🤣 it’s just been Aaru and me today
🤣🤣
I saw that after coming here that you two were the only bhootnis roaming here 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Thodi to variety honi chahiye 🤣
1. Blue and black 🤣
2. White, red and black 🤣
3. White and black🤣
4th thoda red red rakh lete hai 🤣
Inke writeup bhi honge ?
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
I saw that after coming here that you two were the only bhootnis roaming here 🤣
If not anyone else you’ll alway find us here 🤣
Inke writeup bhi honge ?
First one has dialogue caption 🤣 rest dont so not sure
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
I saw that after coming here that you two were the only bhootnis roaming here 🤣
I slept early yesterday & today when I come , still no progress 😆
Inke writeup bhi honge ?
Agar kuch accha soch paaye to rakh lenge 🤣 warna sirf symbolism ke taur pe post karenge 🤣
Bhootnis of Pkyek forum🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Agar kuch accha soch paaye to rakh lenge 🤣 warna sirf symbolism ke taur pe post karenge 🤣
I’m okay with the latter 🤣🤣 let the people interpret
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Agar kuch accha soch paaye to rakh lenge 🤣 warna sirf symbolism ke taur pe post karenge 🤣
AbhiYa love story, for self interpretation 😆
Sonia Said she sent her pm regarding Q ans , so it's 6 n
Or can use song line if any suits.. 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k