Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Good job 😆
EshGu ki love story mein interest nahi hai hame
Worse thing was RR remembered that kiss FBHe was angry with her right so he should have remembered her ditching him😆not happy memory 😔
@ bold bahut hi acha naam hai🤣
Instead of Raghav cvs made Ex reveal about their relationship to Pallavi
present & past talking in future😆
Maine RaSha rakha tha 🤣
Acha hua jaldi bata diya nhi to pata nhi kitni theories ban chuki hoti MF pr...😆
Already bahut jyada ban chuki hain
Ex ke liye Raghu tha
Raghav is only reserved for Pallavi
Dare anyone link my Raghav with Ex😡
EshGu nothing else 😈