Now give me +5 points for buttering you up 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Now give me +5 points for buttering you up 😆
Haan aur minions bhi bahut innocent hai🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
Zeal sent me down this path first. He's to blame. And Parm as well. They made me evil. 🤣
Zeal just sent me an path to become crazy sheep. And WD was the first one who got me introduced this madness called sheep 😆
Originally posted by: Minionite
Zeal sent me down this path first. He's to blame. And Parm as well. They made me evil. 🤣
Parm toh nice shephard hai🤣
Zeal maybe yes hahaha
Aur Taj Mahal maine banaya😳
Accha... why do y'all call her Appy? Main confuse hojati hoon😆
Thats her name😆
Awards chahiye bas
Originally posted by: Minionite
Zeal sent me down this path first. He's to blame. And Parm as well. They made me evil. 🤣
Keh do ki ye jhoot hai... I gave such fun rounds like Bollywood night, Khao Piyo aish karo mitron. People were literally sending answers within minutes of seeing questions.
Forget WIKILINKS
U with ur evil twists, dragon dreams, vijay sir se matching ans in rounds so no mam u arent masoom🥺
I am nostalgic😆Originally posted by: Minionite
Zeal sent me down this path first. He's to blame. And Parm as well. They made me evil. 🤣