Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
There are so many ways they can go about it 😍
Nautanki raavi?
Raavi breaks down?
Full on aag girl raavi?
Jaldi episodes dedo 😭😭😭
Aaaaaaag! I want aaaaag ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
There are so many ways they can go about it 😍
Nautanki raavi?
Raavi breaks down?
Full on aag girl raavi?
Jaldi episodes dedo 😭😭😭
Aaaaaaag! I want aaaaag ❤️
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
There are so many ways they can go about it 😍
Nautanki raavi?
Raavi breaks down?
Full on aag girl raavi?
Jaldi episodes dedo 😭😭😭
You are keeping very high hopes on Raavi😆 just like did on Rishita today, I got Bhabiji ka thullu, let’s see what you get😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I thought tune episodes dekhne chod diye nivi 😍
Started watching since a week or so 😛❤️
If she had thought about her and Dev, she would not be in this position. Just like Shiva, she is stubborn too. Mujhe chahiye matlab chahiye😕
Mujhe ye nahin chahiye
I want woes in here
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Someone said here that Raavi is in robot/swami mode.. toh itnaaich milega 🤣
Huuuh? Robot/Swami? Then Shivs is Rashmi’s for sure
Acha.. ShiSha ke Saath inko bhi dekh lenge 😆
This will make it easier for Raavi to continue being in passive mode 😆
Naaaahiiii, that’ll become wayyyyy too dramatic! 🤣 Rivers will flowwww
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
That’ll end up with Raavi hitting the new girl’s head with the dandya sticks 🤣
Shiva will hold the sticks protecting the girl
N Raavi n shiva tashan
So sweet u agreed
Par woh to already mil raha haii na
PH kyu paisa kharcha karega uske liye? 😭😭