Main forum wale kis build up ki bat kar rahi hai. I'm just lost. People be like mandy didn't have build-up so we didn't connect. That's why they're giving 'proper build up'. LoL proper comedy hai.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main forum wale kis build up ki bat kar rahi hai. I'm just lost. People be like mandy didn't have build-up so we didn't connect. That's why they're giving 'proper build up'. LoL proper comedy hai.😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
& You're giving written update.🤣
Btw enjoyed it? Janta(solo) liking the build up?😆
No idea about them enjoying
Since I am watching, hence writing
Introduce the silly child angle and I am off
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Main forum wale kis build up ki bat kar rahi hai. I'm just lost. People be like mandy didn't have build-up so we didn't connect. That's why they're giving 'proper build up'. LoL proper comedy hai.😆
Comedy ke liye actors gotta act something
She clearly can't
And on top Raghu...I guess this is what they are liking
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Main forum wale kis build up ki bat kar rahi hai. I'm just lost. People be like mandy didn't have build-up so we didn't connect. That's why they're giving 'proper build up'. LoL proper comedy hai.😆
Ulta Mandy track was the most anticipated track and best build up, lazy writing spoiled it👎🏼
Heck even actors were at their best during that track. Ashok's acting👏
18 mein he's become father.🤣 then taking promise to keep loving him.Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
No idea about them enjoying
Since I am watching, hence writing
Introduce the silly child angle and I am off
Hai hai then who'll give written update.😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Wohi na 10 saal pehele he was garib when he was 18. 18 mein shaadi baccha sab kar liya. 18 mein raghu bap ban gaya. Timeline chodo, nothing makes sense.
Yeh bhi thik hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Comedy ke liye actors gotta act something
She clearly can't
And on top Raghu...I guess this is what they are liking
Sai is looking so disinterested😆
I meant to say this track is joke. Ab raghu k garibi se problem nehi hai?😆Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Comedy ke liye actors gotta act something
She clearly can't
And on top Raghu...I guess this is what they are liking
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
18 mein he's become father.🤣 then taking promise to keep loving him.
Hai hai then who'll give written update.😆
Promise liya hai to fir kuch gadbad hone wali hai
Last time, confession celebration wale din as well they had this longgg chat (long chat in their words) or uske baad kya hua ye to pata hi hai
Rhea will be back, hopefully
Seriously
Kya bakwas hai ye khatam karo isko jaldi types